Oeuvre Chimène van Oosterhout: verschil tussen versies
Uit B&G Wiki
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
| Regel 119: | Regel 119: | ||
| valign="top" | Televisie | | valign="top" | Televisie | ||
| valign="top" | 2007 | | valign="top" | 2007 | ||
| valign="bottom" | | |||
|- | |||
| height="13" valign="top" | [[4ME]] | |||
| valign="top" | Presentator | |||
| valign="top" | Televisie | |||
| valign="top" | 2010-heden | |||
| valign="bottom" | | | valign="bottom" | | ||
Versie van 25 okt 2011 07:43
| Titel | functie | medium | jaar | opmerking |
| Omroeper TROS | Omroeper | Televisie | 1996-1999 | |
| Omroeper Veronica | Omroeper | Televisie | 1999-2003 | |
| Back to the US of A | Presentator | Televisie | 1999 | |
| Motor TV | Presentator | Televisie | 2000-2002 | |
| Demolition cars | Presentator | Televisie | 2000 | |
| Go travel | Presentator | Televisie | 2001 | |
| Yorin travel | Presentator | Televisie | 2002-2003 | |
| City report | Presentator | Televisie | 2002 | |
| X-Patriots | Acteur | Film | 2002 | |
| Sterrenbeurs | Presentator | Televisie | 2003 | |
| De televisiedokter | Presentator | Televisie | 2005 | |
| Showmagazine VIPS | Presentator | Televisie | 2006 | |
| Duo B&B | Acteur | Televisie | 2006 | |
| Peking Express | Kandidaat | Televisie | 2006 | |
| Wildebeesten | Presentator | Televisie | 2006 | |
| Trends & shopping | Presentator | Televisie | 2007 | |
| 4ME | Presentator | Televisie | 2010-heden |