Overzicht Omroepers per zendgemachtigde: verschil tussen versies
Uit B&G Wiki
(Nieuwe pagina: ===EO=== {| class="wikitable" |- valign="top" | width="150" | thumb|[[Marianne Glashouwer<br>1971-1991]] | width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Bert van Leeuwe...) |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 1: | Regel 1: | ||
===AVRO=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Netty Rosenfeld]]<br>eerste televisie-uitzending]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Ageeth Scherphuis]]<br>1952?-196x]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Siebe van der Zee]]<br>jaren 50]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Elizabeth Mooy]]<br>1959?-1976]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Viola van Emmenes]]<br>1968-1970]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Alice Oppenheim]]<br>1968-1976]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Lous Haasdijk]]<br>1969-1976]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Jos van Vliet]]<br>zomer 1976]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Hans van der Togt]]<br>1976-1989]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Ingrid Drissen]]<br>1976-1981?]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Ilona Hofstra]]<br>1976?-1979]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Patricia Messer]]<br>1979-1985]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Ad Visser]]<br>1983?-1989]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Monique van der Sande]]<br>1984-1985]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Myrna Goossen]]<br>1985-1990]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Roeland Kooijmans]]<br>1988-1991]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Judith de Bruijn]]<br>1989-1992]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Birgit Eijlers Ganzert]]<br>1989-1992]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Humberto Tan]]<br>1991-1992]] | |||
|} | |||
===EO=== | ===EO=== | ||
Regel 8: | Regel 46: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[ | | width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Nen van Ramshorst]]<br>1971-1980]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[ | | width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Henriette Laan]]<br>1977-1996]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[ | | width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Hermine Wubs]]<br>1991-1996]] | ||
|} | |||
===KRO=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Mies Bouwman]]<br>1951-1954]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Hannie Lips]]<br>1954-1966]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Yvonne Loeber]]<br>1963-1967]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Hans van Willigenburg]]<br>1969?-1989]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Antoinette van Brink]]<br>197x-1980]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Dieuwertje Blok]]<br>1980-1985]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Tineke de Groot]]<br>1978?-1984]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Mariëtte Bruggeman]]<br>1982?-1989]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Sander Simons]]<br>1984-1988]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Maud van de Kroon]]<br>1985-1992]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Marjolijn Akkermans]]<br>1988?-1992]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Machteld Kooij]]<br>1990-1992]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Regel 18: | Regel 81: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[ | | width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Gerrit Vonk]]<br>eerste televisie-uitzending]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[ | | width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Tanja Koen]]<br>1951-1961]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[ | | width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Els Buitendijk]]<br>1961-1966/1972-1974]] | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Els Nijssen]]<br>jaren 60]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Diane van Hulst]]<br>1969-1984]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Leni Couvée]]<br>1969?-1982]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Lisette Hordijk]]<br>1977-1991]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Henk Mouwe]]<br>1982-1992]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Thari Schröder]]<br>1984-1991]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[ | | width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Céline van Hoorn]]<br>1988?-1990?]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[ | | width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Karin Douma]]<br>1992]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[ | | width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Leonie Speelman]]<br>1992]] | ||
|} | |} |
Versie van 17 dec 2008 13:18
AVRO
Bestand:.jpg Netty Rosenfeld eerste televisie-uitzending |
Bestand:.jpg Ageeth Scherphuis 1952?-196x |
Bestand:.jpg Siebe van der Zee jaren 50 |
Bestand:.jpg Elizabeth Mooy 1959?-1976 |
Bestand:.jpg Viola van Emmenes 1968-1970 |
Bestand:.jpg Alice Oppenheim 1968-1976 |
Bestand:.jpg Lous Haasdijk 1969-1976 |
Bestand:.jpg Jos van Vliet zomer 1976 |
Bestand:.jpg Hans van der Togt 1976-1989 |
Bestand:.jpg Ingrid Drissen 1976-1981? |
Bestand:.jpg Ilona Hofstra 1976?-1979 |
Bestand:.jpg Patricia Messer 1979-1985 |
Bestand:.jpg Ad Visser 1983?-1989 |
Bestand:.jpg Monique van der Sande 1984-1985 |
Bestand:.jpg Myrna Goossen 1985-1990 |
Bestand:.jpg Roeland Kooijmans 1988-1991 |
Bestand:.jpg Judith de Bruijn 1989-1992 |
Bestand:.jpg Birgit Eijlers Ganzert 1989-1992 |
Bestand:.jpg Humberto Tan 1991-1992 |
EO
Bestand:.jpg Marianne Glashouwer 1971-1991 |
Bestand:.jpg Bert van Leeuwen 1984-1996 |
Bestand:.jpg Christa Rosier 1984-1996 |
Bestand:.jpg Nen van Ramshorst 1971-1980 |
Bestand:.jpg Henriette Laan 1977-1996 |
Bestand:.jpg Hermine Wubs 1991-1996 |
KRO
Bestand:.jpg Mies Bouwman 1951-1954 |
Bestand:.jpg Hannie Lips 1954-1966 |
Bestand:.jpg Yvonne Loeber 1963-1967 |
Bestand:.jpg Hans van Willigenburg 1969?-1989 |
Bestand:.jpg Antoinette van Brink 197x-1980 |
Bestand:.jpg Dieuwertje Blok 1980-1985 |
Bestand:.jpg Tineke de Groot 1978?-1984 |
Bestand:.jpg Mariëtte Bruggeman 1982?-1989 |
Bestand:.jpg Sander Simons 1984-1988 |
Bestand:.jpg Maud van de Kroon 1985-1992 |
Bestand:.jpg Marjolijn Akkermans 1988?-1992 |
Bestand:.jpg Machteld Kooij 1990-1992 |
NCRV
Bestand:.jpg Gerrit Vonk eerste televisie-uitzending |
Bestand:.jpg Tanja Koen 1951-1961 |
Bestand:.jpg Els Buitendijk 1961-1966/1972-1974 |
Bestand:.jpg Els Nijssen jaren 60 |
Bestand:.jpg Diane van Hulst 1969-1984 |
Bestand:.jpg Leni Couvée 1969?-1982 |
Bestand:.jpg Lisette Hordijk 1977-1991 |
Bestand:.jpg Henk Mouwe 1982-1992 |
Bestand:.jpg Thari Schröder 1984-1991 |
Bestand:.jpg Céline van Hoorn 1988?-1990? |