Overzicht Omroepers per zendgemachtigde: verschil tussen versies
Uit B&G Wiki
Nieuwe pagina: ===EO=== {| class="wikitable" |- valign="top" | width="150" | thumb|[[Marianne Glashouwer<br>1971-1991]] | width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Bert van Leeuwe... |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
| Regel 1: | Regel 1: | ||
===AVRO=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Netty Rosenfeld]]<br>eerste televisie-uitzending]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Ageeth Scherphuis]]<br>1952?-196x]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Siebe van der Zee]]<br>jaren 50]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Elizabeth Mooy]]<br>1959?-1976]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Viola van Emmenes]]<br>1968-1970]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Alice Oppenheim]]<br>1968-1976]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Lous Haasdijk]]<br>1969-1976]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Jos van Vliet]]<br>zomer 1976]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Hans van der Togt]]<br>1976-1989]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Ingrid Drissen]]<br>1976-1981?]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Ilona Hofstra]]<br>1976?-1979]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Patricia Messer]]<br>1979-1985]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Ad Visser]]<br>1983?-1989]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Monique van der Sande]]<br>1984-1985]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Myrna Goossen]]<br>1985-1990]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Roeland Kooijmans]]<br>1988-1991]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Judith de Bruijn]]<br>1989-1992]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Birgit Eijlers Ganzert]]<br>1989-1992]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Humberto Tan]]<br>1991-1992]] | |||
|} | |||
===EO=== | ===EO=== | ||
| Regel 8: | Regel 46: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[ | | width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Nen van Ramshorst]]<br>1971-1980]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[ | | width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Henriette Laan]]<br>1977-1996]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[ | | width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Hermine Wubs]]<br>1991-1996]] | ||
|} | |||
===KRO=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Mies Bouwman]]<br>1951-1954]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Hannie Lips]]<br>1954-1966]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Yvonne Loeber]]<br>1963-1967]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Hans van Willigenburg]]<br>1969?-1989]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Antoinette van Brink]]<br>197x-1980]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Dieuwertje Blok]]<br>1980-1985]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Tineke de Groot]]<br>1978?-1984]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Mariëtte Bruggeman]]<br>1982?-1989]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Sander Simons]]<br>1984-1988]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Maud van de Kroon]]<br>1985-1992]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Marjolijn Akkermans]]<br>1988?-1992]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Machteld Kooij]]<br>1990-1992]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Regel 18: | Regel 81: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[ | | width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Gerrit Vonk]]<br>eerste televisie-uitzending]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[ | | width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Tanja Koen]]<br>1951-1961]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[ | | width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Els Buitendijk]]<br>1961-1966/1972-1974]] | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Els Nijssen]]<br>jaren 60]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Diane van Hulst]]<br>1969-1984]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Leni Couvée]]<br>1969?-1982]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Lisette Hordijk]]<br>1977-1991]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Henk Mouwe]]<br>1982-1992]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Thari Schröder]]<br>1984-1991]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[ | | width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Céline van Hoorn]]<br>1988?-1990?]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[ | | width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Karin Douma]]<br>1992]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[ | | width="150" | [[Afbeelding:.jpg|thumb|[[Leonie Speelman]]<br>1992]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Versie van 17 dec 2008 13:18
AVRO
eerste televisie-uitzending |
1952?-196x |
jaren 50 |
1959?-1976 |
1968-1970 |
1968-1976 |
1969-1976 |
zomer 1976 |
1976-1989 |
1976-1981? |
1976?-1979 |
1979-1985 |
1983?-1989 |
1984-1985 |
1985-1990 |
1988-1991 |
1989-1992 |
1989-1992 |
1991-1992 |
EO
1971-1991 |
1984-1996 |
1984-1996 |
1971-1980 |
1977-1996 |
1991-1996 |
KRO
1951-1954 |
1954-1966 |
1963-1967 |
1969?-1989 |
197x-1980 |
1980-1985 |
1978?-1984 |
1982?-1989 |
1984-1988 |
1985-1992 |
1988?-1992 |
1990-1992 |
NCRV
eerste televisie-uitzending |
1951-1961 |
1961-1966/1972-1974 |
jaren 60 |
1969-1984 |
1969?-1982 |
1977-1991 |
1982-1992 |
1984-1991 |
1988?-1990? |
1992 |
1992 |